Pembroke Youth Basketball Sport Titans

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

All Travel teams for both Boys and Girls Grades have been posted below. 

Travel registration is will open in December on the PYB website.  Thanks to all that tried out.

 

Boys 3 Blue

Head Coach:  Steve Clements

Balasco Will
Baldwin Ryan
Bonomi Zackary
Clements Thomas
Dauphinee Cooper
DeRenne Stephen
Dorn Jr Edlin
Giacoia Anthony
Kilroy Connor
Simmons Connor
Thompson Chase
Wilhelm Kellan


Boys 4 Blue

Head Coach:  Mike Motta

Glass Hunter
LaPietra Hartley
Motta Benjamin
Nugent Ryder
Richardson Nolan
Rioux Seamus
Searfoss Jonathan
Skutul Zachary
Zaneski William

 

Boys 5 Blue

Head Coach:  Donnie Gresham

Aldoupolis John
Bonomi Evan
Carey Declan
Dobrowski Cole
Goderre Mac
Gresham Colin
Shea Jack
Simmons Aidan
Spakoski Aidan
Williams Luke

 

Boys 5 White

Head Coaches:  Conrad Paquette

Dos Santos Neyson
Flaherty John
Furtado Conner
Holmes Ethan
Jones Will
Kennedy Mason
Kilroy Cameron
Montalbano Christopher
Sawyer Brendan
Stevens Charlie

 

Boys 6 Blue

Head Coach:  John McAuliffe

Baldwin Dylan
Binette Joel
Govostes Zander
McAuliffe Thomas
Motta Nicholas
Palmieri Nathan
Pike Matthew
Skinner Carson
Tabor Jackson
Voelkel Benjamin

 

Boys 6 White

Head Coach:  Lance Kennedy & Jamie Holland

Hamer Charles
Kennedy Noah
Pento Anthony
Perez Sammy
Phillips Aiden
Pritchard Holland Kayden
Santoro Gavin
Sculley Ryan
Shea Tyler
Smith Joseph
Williams Charlie

 

Boys 7 Blue

Head Coach:  Chris Baronas

Baronas Ryan
Beard Brendan
DeGiacomo Jack
Dunn Braden
Farrell William
Giese Mikey
Glass Grayson
Goddard Robert
Marcella Michael
Tracy Kyle

 

Boys 7 White

Head Coach:  Tim Peacock

Considine Jeffrey
Griffin Sean
Harnden Jacob
Holmes Kevin
Kanya David
Lyons Lucas
Macdonald Colin
Moore Matthew
Peacock Nathan
Polvere Matthew
Shanley Padraic
Smith Tyler

 

Boys 8 Blue

Head Coach:  Jim Richard

Blake Colin
Coletta Luca
Derochea Jacob
Duperre Jack
Ferreira Hunter
Miller Tyler
Pace Owen
Reilly Aidan
Richard Jackson
Smith Michael

 

Boys 8 White

Head Coach:  Mike Motta

Bedrosian Brandon
Doyle Christopher
Farrow Maxwell
LaBrie Sawyer
Lawson Tanner
Lynch Owen
Motta Casey
Perez Michael
Tracey Sean

 

Girls 3&4 Blue Team

Head Coach:  Danielle Riley

Blakeman Caylee
Doton Alexis
Fraga Brooke
Lane Sydney
Matta Hadley
McMullen Daveigh
Monteforte Grace
Riley Ella
Sullivan Emmy
Tam Idelle

 

Girls 3&4 White Team

Head Coach:  TBD

Cannell Avery
Dawes Hayden
Goff Jamie
Laffey Janet
McPhee Elizabeth
O'Hara Jaclyn
O'Hara Jessica
Rizzitano Mary
Tripodi Madison

 

Girls 5 Blue

Head Coach:  Brian Balasco

Balasco Lucy
Fay Ainsley
Futrell Caitlin
Holmes Ellen
Littlefield Bree
McCafferty Riley
McKinnon Taylor
McMullen Raelin
Mikkola Mackenzie
Tabor Elliana
Wright Morgan

 

Girls 6 Blue

Head Coach:  Christine McPhee

Goff Allison
Griffin Ella
Hanlon Riley
Lehan Norah
Mahar Jacqueline
McPhee Kathryn
O'Dette Charlotte
Price Ella
Rioux Violet
Sanford Alyssa

 

Girls 7 Blue

Head Coach:  Damian D'Angelo

Baker Grace
Bonomi Ava
D'Angelo Fay
Derochea Sophie
Gresham Alexis
Marcella Alissa
Quatrale Mary
Richardson Ally
VonDette Camryn
Williams Sarah

 

Girls 8 Blue

Head Coach:  Sean Houghton

Balasco Caroline
Dwyer Allie
Fay Jordyn
Houghton Shelby
Linscott Allison
McKillop Elise
McKinnon Lauren
Reardon Payton
Sheehan Ella
Tam Elli
Taylor Kathryn